CROMME, GERHARD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
Line 6: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130113||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/thyssenkrupp-aufsichtsraete-legen-cromme-ruecktritt-nahe-a-877206.html Thyssen-Krupp: Aufsichtsräte legen Cromme Rücktritt nahe]||[[THYSSENKRUPP]] / [[CROMME, GERHARD]] / [[EICHLER, BERTIN]]
|20130113||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/thyssenkrupp-aufsichtsraete-legen-cromme-ruecktritt-nahe-a-877206.html Thyssen-Krupp: Aufsichtsräte legen Cromme Rücktritt nahe]||[[THYSSENKRUPP]] / [[CROMME, GERHARD]] / [[EICHLER, BERTIN]]
|-
|20090825||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/politik/deutschland/kanzleramt-ackermanns-party-wer-dabei-war/1587130.html Kanzleramt: Ackermanns Party: Wer dabei war]||[[KANZLERAMT]] / [[ACKERMANN, JOSEF]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[ROTH, PETRA]] / [[SCHAVAN, ANNETTE]] / [[BERGER, ROLAND]] / [[CROMME, GERHARD]] / [[HAMBRECHT, JUERGEN]] / [[VON HEYDEBRECK, TESSEN]] / [[HILTI, MICHAEL]] / [[LEIBINGER, BERTHOLD]] / [[VON METZLER, FRIEDRICH]] / [[NOWAK, WOLFGANG]] / [[OETKER, AREND]] / [[SCHAEFFLER, MARIE-ELISABETH]] / [[WENNING, WERNER]] / [[DIECKMANN, KAI]] / [[DOEPFNER, MATHIAS]] / [[SPRINGER, FRIEDE]] / [[SATTLER, STEPHAN]] / [[SCHIRRMACHER, FRANK]] / [[ELSTNER, FRANK]] / [[LEHMANN, KLAUS-DIETER]] / [[DAVIES, HOWARD]] / [[ROELLER, LARS-HENDRIK]] / [[SCHUERER, WOLFGANG]] / [[PIRKKO, MOELSA]] / [[WEIDMANN, JENS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 11:25, 11 August 2015