KISSINGER, HENRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150820||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/usa/312964-kissinger-breaking-russia-ukraine/ Kissinger: ‘Breaking Russia has become objective for US’]||[[KISSINGER, HENRY]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20141120||zeit.de||[http://blog.zeit.de/recht-subversiv/2014/11/20/verhaftet-kissinger/ “Verhaftet Kissinger !”]||[[KISSINGER, HENRY]] | |20141120||zeit.de||[http://blog.zeit.de/recht-subversiv/2014/11/20/verhaftet-kissinger/ “Verhaftet Kissinger !”]||[[KISSINGER, HENRY]] | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 21 August 2015
Official Coordinates
- DOB 1923-05-27
Involvements
- BOSS HOGS
- Chairman, Kissinger Associates
- former US Secretary of State
- former National Security Adviser
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150820 | rt.com | Kissinger: ‘Breaking Russia has become objective for US’ | KISSINGER, HENRY / RU / US |
| 20141120 | zeit.de | “Verhaftet Kissinger !” | KISSINGER, HENRY |
| 20130408 | heise.de | "Öffentliche Bibliothek der US-Diplomatie": Wikileaks startet Projekt K - wie Kissinger | WIKILEAKS / KISSINGER, HENRY |