STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/wissen/geschichte/2015-09/franz-josef-strauss-spionage-usa Agententätigkeit: Strauß soll im Krieg US-Spion gewesen sein]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]
|-
|-
|20150823||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/fdp-will-flughafen-franz-josef-strauss-umbenennen-a-1049472.html "Machtarroganter Gauner": FDP will Franz-Josef-Strauß-Flughafen umbenennen]||[[MUC]] / [[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]] / [[FDP]]
|20150823||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/fdp-will-flughafen-franz-josef-strauss-umbenennen-a-1049472.html "Machtarroganter Gauner": FDP will Franz-Josef-Strauß-Flughafen umbenennen]||[[MUC]] / [[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]] / [[FDP]]

Revision as of 06:57, 11 September 2015