STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/2015/36/franz-josef-strauss-helmut-schmidt-kanzler/komplettansicht Franz Josef Strauß"Er hatte das Zeug zum Kanzler"]||[[SCHMIDT, HELMUT]] / [[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/wissen/geschichte/2015-09/franz-josef-strauss-spionage-usa Agententätigkeit: Strauß soll im Krieg US-Spion gewesen sein]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]] | |20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/wissen/geschichte/2015-09/franz-josef-strauss-spionage-usa Agententätigkeit: Strauß soll im Krieg US-Spion gewesen sein]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]] | ||