STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/2015/36/franz-josef-strauss-helmut-schmidt-kanzler/komplettansicht Franz Josef Strauß"Er hatte das Zeug zum Kanzler"]||[[SCHMIDT, HELMUT]] / [[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]
|-
|-
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/wissen/geschichte/2015-09/franz-josef-strauss-spionage-usa Agententätigkeit: Strauß soll im Krieg US-Spion gewesen sein]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]
|20150906||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/wissen/geschichte/2015-09/franz-josef-strauss-spionage-usa Agententätigkeit: Strauß soll im Krieg US-Spion gewesen sein]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]

Revision as of 07:22, 11 September 2015