MCKINSEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/lufthansa-chef-carsten-spohr-treibt-den-konzernumbau-voran-a-1053280.html Sparkurs des Lufthansa-Chefs: Vom Kollegen zum McKinsey-Vollstrecker]||[[LUFTHANSA]] / [[SPOHR, CARSTEN]] / [[MCKINSEY]] / [[KAYSER, DETLEF]]
|-
|-
|20140523||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/verteidigungsministerium-von-der-leyen-holt-mckinsey-beraterin-a-971397.html Verteidigungsministerium: Von der Leyen holt McKinsey-Frau als Staatssekretärin]||[[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[SUDER, KATRIN]] / [[MCKINSEY]]
|20140523||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/verteidigungsministerium-von-der-leyen-holt-mckinsey-beraterin-a-971397.html Verteidigungsministerium: Von der Leyen holt McKinsey-Frau als Staatssekretärin]||[[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[SUDER, KATRIN]] / [[MCKINSEY]]

Revision as of 04:51, 17 September 2015