FARC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Cov..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140924||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kolumbien-farc-und-regierung-wollen-friedensvertrag-schliessen-a-1054465.html Kolumbien: Regierung und Farc-Rebellen einigen sich auf Friedensvertrag]||[[CO]] / [[FARC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Covert action in Colombia: U.S. intelligence, GPS bomb kits help Latin American nation cripple rebel forces]||[[CO]] / [[CIA]] / [[FARC]] / [[REYE, RAUL]] | |20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Covert action in Colombia: U.S. intelligence, GPS bomb kits help Latin American nation cripple rebel forces]||[[CO]] / [[CIA]] / [[FARC]] / [[REYE, RAUL]] | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 24 September 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140924 | spiegel.de | Kolumbien: Regierung und Farc-Rebellen einigen sich auf Friedensvertrag | CO / FARC |
| 20131221 | washingtonpost.com | Covert action in Colombia: U.S. intelligence, GPS bomb kits help Latin American nation cripple rebel forces | CO / CIA / FARC / REYE, RAUL |