FARC: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Cov..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140924||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kolumbien-farc-und-regierung-wollen-friedensvertrag-schliessen-a-1054465.html Kolumbien: Regierung und Farc-Rebellen einigen sich auf Friedensvertrag]||[[CO]] / [[FARC]]
|-
|-
|20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Covert action in Colombia: U.S. intelligence, GPS bomb kits help Latin American nation cripple rebel forces]||[[CO]] / [[CIA]] / [[FARC]] / [[REYE, RAUL]]
|20131221||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/2013/12/21/covert-action-in-colombia/ Covert action in Colombia: U.S. intelligence, GPS bomb kits help Latin American nation cripple rebel forces]||[[CO]] / [[CIA]] / [[FARC]] / [[REYE, RAUL]]

Revision as of 02:27, 24 September 2015