AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151112||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/service/lufthansa-streik-lufthansa-chef-spohr-muss-mit-air-berlin-fliegen-a-1062404.html Mehrtägiger Streik: Lufthansa-Chef muss mit Air Berlin fliegen]||[[LUFTHANSA]] / [[AIR BERLIN]] / [[SPOHR, CARSTEN]]
|-
|-
|20150327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-rutscht-noch-tiefer-in-die-roten-zahlen-a-1025849.html Millionen-Minus: Air Berlin schreibt Rekordverlust]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|20150327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-rutscht-noch-tiefer-in-die-roten-zahlen-a-1025849.html Millionen-Minus: Air Berlin schreibt Rekordverlust]||[[AIR BERLIN]]

Revision as of 10:07, 12 November 2015