FR 20151113: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322155-paris-terrorists-identities-revealed/ 3 Paris terrorists identified, one by shot-off finger]||[[FR 20151113]]
|-
|-
|20151114||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/paris-was-ueber-die-anschlaege-bekannt-ist-a-1062830.html Terror in Frankreich: Was wir bis jetzt wissen]||[[FR 20151113]]
|20151114||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/paris-was-ueber-die-anschlaege-bekannt-ist-a-1062830.html Terror in Frankreich: Was wir bis jetzt wissen]||[[FR 20151113]]

Revision as of 20:59, 15 November 2015