OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151205||informador.com||[http://www.informador.com.mx/jalisco/2015/630719/6/cae-hermano-de-el-mencho-su-operador-financiero.htm Cae hermano de 'El Mencho', su operador financiero]||[[OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO]]
|-
|-
|20151204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/mexiko-finanzchef-von-drogenkartell-jalisco-nueva-generacion-gefasst-a-1066265.html Jalisco Nueva Generación: Polizei fasst Finanzchef von mexikanischem Drogenkartell]||[[JCNG]] / [[OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO]]
|20151204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/mexiko-finanzchef-von-drogenkartell-jalisco-nueva-generacion-gefasst-a-1066265.html Jalisco Nueva Generación: Polizei fasst Finanzchef von mexikanischem Drogenkartell]||[[JCNG]] / [[OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO]]

Revision as of 06:32, 8 December 2015