EC: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|23.06.2012||abc.net.au||[http://www.abc.net.au/news/2012-06-23/an-ecuador-envoy-recalled-assange/4088100?section=australianetworknews Ecuador recalls envoy to discuss Assange case]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]]
|23.06.2012||abc.net.au||[http://www.abc.net.au/news/2012-06-23/an-ecuador-envoy-recalled-assange/4088100?section=australianetworknews Ecuador recalls envoy to discuss Assange case]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]]
|-
|19.06.2012||twitter.com||[http://twitter.com/JonathanHaynes/status/215209464922509313/photo/1 Police arrive at Ecuadorian Embassy]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[GB]]
|-
|-
|19.06.2012||mmrree.gob.ec||[http://www.mmrree.gob.ec/eng/2012/com029.asp NEWS RELEASES OF THE FOREIGN AFFAIRS, TRADE AND INTEGRATION MINISTRY]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] [[EC]]
|19.06.2012||mmrree.gob.ec||[http://www.mmrree.gob.ec/eng/2012/com029.asp NEWS RELEASES OF THE FOREIGN AFFAIRS, TRADE AND INTEGRATION MINISTRY]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] [[EC]]

Revision as of 07:37, 23 June 2012