BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/failed-stadt-berlin-so-reagieren-leser-auf-den-spiegel-online-kommentar-a-1067343.html Failed Stadt Berlin: "Größte Geldvernichtungsmaschine Deutschlands"]||[[BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20151210||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/inland/reportage-fluechtlinge-117.html Flüchtlinge in Berlin-Tempelhof Heim im Hangar]||[[REFUGEES]] / [[BERLIN]]
|20151210||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/inland/reportage-fluechtlinge-117.html Flüchtlinge in Berlin-Tempelhof Heim im Hangar]||[[REFUGEES]] / [[BERLIN]]

Revision as of 08:14, 12 December 2015