CARR, BOB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|24.06.2012||blogs.crikey.com.au/thestump||[http://blogs.crikey.com.au/thestump/2012/06/24/bob-carr-in-full-flight-from-the-facts-on-assange/ Bob Carr, in full flight from the facts on Assange]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[CARR, BOB]]
|24.06.2012||blogs.crikey.com.au/thestump||[http://blogs.crikey.com.au/thestump/2012/06/24/bob-carr-in-full-flight-from-the-facts-on-assange/ Bob Carr, in full flight from the facts on Assange]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[CARR, BOB]]
|-
|24.06.2012||abc.net.au||[http://www.abc.net.au/news/2012-06-24/carr-says-us-has-no-plans-to-extradite-assange/4088862 US has no plans to extradite Assange: Carr]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[CARR, BOB]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:AU]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:AU]]

Revision as of 06:50, 25 June 2012