THATCHER, MARGARET: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130408||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2013/apr/08/margaret-thatcher-death-etiquette Margaret Thatcher and misapplied death etiquette: The dictate that one 'not speak ill of the dead' is (at best) appropriate for private individuals, not influential public figures]||[[THATCHER, MARGARET]]
|20130408||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2013/apr/08/margaret-thatcher-death-etiquette Margaret Thatcher and misapplied death etiquette: The dictate that one 'not speak ill of the dead' is (at best) appropriate for private individuals, not influential public figures]||[[THATCHER, MARGARET]]
|-
|20030414||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/politics/2013/apr/14/thatcher-knew-of-equatorial-giunea-coup-attempt Margaret Thatcher 'gave her approval' to her son Mark's failed coup attempt in Equatorial Guinea]||[[THATCHER, MARGARET]] / [[THATCHER, MARK]] / [[GB]] / [[GQ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]

Latest revision as of 09:19, 28 February 2016