ASHTON, CATHERINE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/ashton-maidan-snipers-estonia-946/ Kiev snipers hired by Maidan leaders - leaked ..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160227||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bundesnachrichtendienst-hoerte-offenbar-catherine-ashton-ab-a-1079483.html Spionage: BND horchte offenbar EU-Außenbeauftragte Ashton ab]||[[BND]] / [[ASHTON, CATHERINE]] / [[KERRY, JOHN]]
|-
|-
|20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/ashton-maidan-snipers-estonia-946/ Kiev snipers hired by Maidan leaders - leaked EU's Ashton phone tape]||[[UA]] / [[ASHTON, CATHERINE]] / [[EU]] / [[PAET, URMAS]] / [[EE]]
|20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/ashton-maidan-snipers-estonia-946/ Kiev snipers hired by Maidan leaders - leaked EU's Ashton phone tape]||[[UA]] / [[ASHTON, CATHERINE]] / [[EU]] / [[PAET, URMAS]] / [[EE]]

Latest revision as of 11:18, 28 February 2016