ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160306||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/angela-merkel-die-teure-hoffnung-auf-die-tuerkei-gespraeche-a-1080541.html EU-Türkei-Gespräche: Teuer bezahlt]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[DE]] / [[TR]] / [[EU]] / [[REFUGEES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/332095-turkey-erdogan-us-kurds/ Still BFF? Turkey’s Erdogan attacks US over support of Kurds, blames it for Syrian ‘sea of blood’]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KURDS]] / [[SY]] / [[US]] | |20160211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/332095-turkey-erdogan-us-kurds/ Still BFF? Turkey’s Erdogan attacks US over support of Kurds, blames it for Syrian ‘sea of blood’]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KURDS]] / [[SY]] / [[US]] | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 6 March 2016
Articles
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160306 | spiegel.de | EU-Türkei-Gespräche: Teuer bezahlt | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / MERKEL, ANGELA / DE / TR / EU / REFUGEES |
| 20160211 | rt.com | Still BFF? Turkey’s Erdogan attacks US over support of Kurds, blames it for Syrian ‘sea of blood’ | TR / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / KURDS / SY / US |
| 20160204 | rt.com | Why the ‘Sultan of Chaos’ is freaking out | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / TR / SY |
| 20160101 | spiegel.de | Umstrittener Hitler-Vergleich: Erdogan fühlt sich falsch verstanden | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20160101 | rt.com | Erdogan cites Hitler’s Germany as example of effective presidential system | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20160101 | spiegel.de | Verfassungsreform in der Türkei: Erdogan nennt Hitler-Deutschland als Beispiel | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20160101 | rt.com | Turkish politician sentenced to jail for insulting Erdogan on Twitter | ISBASARAN, FEYZI / TR / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
2015
2014
2013
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20071107 | nzz.ch | Bush sichert Ankara Hilfe gegen PKK zu: Neuer Aufruf zu Parlamentswahlen in Pakistan | US / TR / BUSH, GEORGE W / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20071106 | nzz.ch | Bush sagt Erdogan enge Zusammenarbeit zu: PKK als «gemeinsamer Feind» bezeichnet | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / BUSH, GEORGE W / PKK |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |