LAGARDE, CHRISTINE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160404||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/griechenland-iwf-chefin-lagarde-aeussert-sich-zu-geleaktem-iwf-gespraech-a-1085251.html Streit über Griechenlandhilfen: Lagarde äußert sich zu veröffentlichtem IWF-Telefonat]||[[IMF]] / [[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[GR]]
|-
|-
|20160403||imf.org||[http://www.imf.org/external/np/sec/pr/2016/pr16149.htm IMF Managing Director Christine Lagarde Letter to Greece Prime Minister Alexis Tsipras]||[[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[TSIPRAS, ALEXIS]] / [[GR]] / [[IMF]]
|20160403||imf.org||[http://www.imf.org/external/np/sec/pr/2016/pr16149.htm IMF Managing Director Christine Lagarde Letter to Greece Prime Minister Alexis Tsipras]||[[LAGARDE, CHRISTINE]] / [[TSIPRAS, ALEXIS]] / [[GR]] / [[IMF]]

Revision as of 19:19, 4 April 2016