ANONYMOUS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|31.10.2011||chron.com||[http://www.chron.com/news/houston-texas/article/Online-hackers-threaten-to-expose-cartel-s-secrets-2242068.php Online hackers threaten to expose cartel's secrets]||[[ANONYMOUS]]
|31.10.2011||chron.com||[http://www.chron.com/news/houston-texas/article/Online-hackers-threaten-to-expose-cartel-s-secrets-2242068.php Online hackers threaten to expose cartel's secrets]||[[ANONYMOUS]]
|-
|28.09.2011||diepresse.com||[http://diepresse.com/home/techscience/internet/sicherheit/696658/Anonymous_Haben-600475-Tiroler-Krankenkassendaten?direct=696924&_vl_backlink=/home/index.do&selChannel= Anonymous: 'Haben 600.475 Tiroler Krankenkassendaten']||[[ANONYMOUS]]
|-
|-
|09.09.2011||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UybrJdajt_M Anonymous to occupy Wall Street]||[[ANONYMOUS]]
|09.09.2011||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UybrJdajt_M Anonymous to occupy Wall Street]||[[ANONYMOUS]]

Revision as of 23:06, 8 January 2012