PETROBRAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brasilien-parlament-stimmt-gegen-dilma-rousseff-die-analyse-a-1087707.html Parlament gegen Präsidentin in Brasilien: Aufstand der Scheinheiligen]||[[BR]] / [[ROUSSEFF, DILMA]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[LULA DE SILVA, LUIZ INACIO]]
|-
|-
|20130909||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-spied-brazil-oil-588/ No economic espionage? NSA docs show US spied on Brazil oil giant Petrobras]||[[NSA]] / [[BR]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[ESPIONAGE]]
|20130909||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-spied-brazil-oil-588/ No economic espionage? NSA docs show US spied on Brazil oil giant Petrobras]||[[NSA]] / [[BR]] / [[PETROBAS]] / [[ESPIONAGE]]

Revision as of 20:45, 19 April 2016