MURDER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|RÜCKERT, SABINE||Hoffmann und Campe||Tote haben keine Lobby||||3-453-11287-0||[[MURDER]]
|RÜCKERT, SABINE||Hoffmann und Campe||Tote haben keine Lobby||||3-453-11287-0||[[MURDER]]
|-
|ANDERS, PETER ||Decent Verlag||Der Fall Vera Brühne||2000||3-9806204-1-7||[[MURDER]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Issues]]
[[Category:Issues]]

Revision as of 16:34, 30 June 2012

Books

Author Issuer Title Published ISBN Tags
RÜCKERT, SABINE Hoffmann und Campe Tote haben keine Lobby 3-453-11287-0 MURDER
ANDERS, PETER Decent Verlag Der Fall Vera Brühne 2000 3-9806204-1-7 MURDER