SCHINDLER, GERHARD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160426||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/gerhard-schindler-bnd-chef-muss-posten-raeumen-a-1089462.html NSA-Affäre: BND-Chef Gerhard Schindler wird abberufen]||[[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[BND]] / [[KAHL, BRUNO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160416||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/339855-german-spies-snowden-russia/ German spy chiefs on Snowden: Leaks were Russian op to drive ‘wedge’ between US & Europe]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[MAASSEN, HANS-GEORG]] | |20160416||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/339855-german-spies-snowden-russia/ German spy chiefs on Snowden: Leaks were Russian op to drive ‘wedge’ between US & Europe]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[MAASSEN, HANS-GEORG]] | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 26 April 2016
Articles