EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160514||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/343048-clinton-epstein-lolita-express/ Bill Clinton was frequent flier on pedophile’s private jet ‘Lolita Express’]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[N908JE]] / [[CLINTON FOUNDATION]]
|-
|-
|20160513||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/us/2016/05/13/flight-logs-show-bill-clinton-flew-on-sex-offenders-jet-much-more-than-previously-known.html Flight logs show Bill Clinton flew on sex offender's jet much more than previously known]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[N908JE]] / [[MAXWELL, GISHALINE]] / [[KELLEN, SARAH]]
|20160513||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/us/2016/05/13/flight-logs-show-bill-clinton-flew-on-sex-offenders-jet-much-more-than-previously-known.html Flight logs show Bill Clinton flew on sex offender's jet much more than previously known]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[N908JE]] / [[MAXWELL, GISHALINE]] / [[KELLEN, SARAH]]

Revision as of 07:16, 15 May 2016