ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/344565-china-robots-replace-workers/ 60,000 Chinese factory workers replaced by robots]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 06:36, 28 May 2016