MUENCHEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160722||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/muenchen-schuesse-in-olympia-einkaufszentrum-a-1104387.html Schüsse am Olympia-Einkaufszentrum: Tote in München - Großfahndung in der ganzen Stadt]||[[MUENCHEN]]
|-
|-
|20160722||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352788-munich-gunman-shooting-video/ Shocking moments Munich gunman opens fire on crowd caught on video]||[[MUENCHEN]]
|20160722||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352788-munich-gunman-shooting-video/ Shocking moments Munich gunman opens fire on crowd caught on video]||[[MUENCHEN]]

Revision as of 22:23, 22 July 2016