GULEN, FETHULLAH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352931-turkey-gulen-aide-arrest/ Turkey detains key aide to US-based 'coup mastermind' Gulen]||[[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[TR]]
|-
|-
|20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-via-islamic-group-in-central-asia/ Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia]||[[TR]] / [[GUNDES, OSMAN NURI]] / [[CIA]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[KZ]] / [[UZ]] / [[GROSSMANN, MARC]]
|20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-via-islamic-group-in-central-asia/ Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia]||[[TR]] / [[GUNDES, OSMAN NURI]] / [[CIA]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[KZ]] / [[UZ]] / [[GROSSMANN, MARC]]

Revision as of 08:41, 24 July 2016