ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/358343-sex-robots-addiction-ethics/ ‘Robotic sex may become addictive as sexbots can’t say no’ - expert]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20160527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/344565-china-robots-replace-workers/ 60,000 Chinese factory workers replaced by robots]||[[ROBOTICS]] / [[CN]]
|20160527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/344565-china-robots-replace-workers/ 60,000 Chinese factory workers replaced by robots]||[[ROBOTICS]] / [[CN]]

Revision as of 19:55, 6 September 2016