ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20160527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/344565-china-robots-replace-workers/ 60,000 Chinese factory workers replaced by robots]||[[ROBOTICS]] / [[CN]]
|20160527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/344565-china-robots-replace-workers/ 60,000 Chinese factory workers replaced by robots]||[[ROBOTICS]] / [[CN]]
|-
|20150925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/316365-robot-pepper-sex-ban/ Sex off: Owners of first humanoid robot sign agreement not to have sex with it]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 19:56, 6 September 2016