ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160909||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/kuenstliche-intelligenz-noch-wird-die-menschheit-nicht-bedroht-a-1111324.html Studie zur Zukunft der künstlichen Intelligenz Der Roboter putzt, der Mensch lebt vom Grundeinkommen]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20160905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/358343-sex-robots-addiction-ethics/ ‘Robotic sex may become addictive as sexbots can’t say no’ - expert]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20160905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/358343-sex-robots-addiction-ethics/ ‘Robotic sex may become addictive as sexbots can’t say no’ - expert]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 06:41, 10 September 2016