ZAKHARCHENKO, DMITRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20160910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/358891-russia-corruption-officer-dollars/ Money bag: Police raid on anti-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20160910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/358891-russia-corruption-officer-dollars/ Money bag: Police raid on anti-corruption official uncovers over $120mn in cash]||[[ZAKHARCHENKO, DMITRY]] / [[GAESCC]] / [[CORRUPTION]]
|20160910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/358891-russia-corruption-officer-dollars/ Money bag: Police raid on anti-corruption official uncovers over $120mn in cash]||[[ZAKHARCHENKO, DMITRY]] / [[GAESCC]] / [[CORRUPTION]]
|-
|20160910||life.ru||[https://life.ru/t/%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%BE%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B8/901768/opublikovano_foto_obyskov_iz_doma_polkovnika_zakharchienko Опубликовано фото обысков из дома полковника Захарченко]||[[ZAKHARCHENKO, DMITRY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]]

Latest revision as of 07:44, 11 September 2016