EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20150123||gawker.com||[http://gawker.com/here-is-pedophile-billionaire-jeffrey-epsteins-little-b-1681383992 Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 22 September 2016
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |