PALANTIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160922||gizmodo.com||[http://gizmodo.com/how-palantir-is-taking-over-new-york-city-1786738085?utm_medium=sharefromsite&utm_source=Gizmodo_twitter How Palantir Is Taking Over New York City]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]
|-
|-
|20160621||gizmodo.com||[http://gizmodo.com/palantirs-party-culture-beer-pong-office-pranks-and-1782048551 Palantir's Party Culture: Beer Pong, Office Pranks, and a Bad Case of the Hives]||[[PALANTIR]]
|20160621||gizmodo.com||[http://gizmodo.com/palantirs-party-culture-beer-pong-office-pranks-and-1782048551 Palantir's Party Culture: Beer Pong, Office Pranks, and a Bad Case of the Hives]||[[PALANTIR]]

Revision as of 19:41, 22 September 2016