ABEDIN, HUMA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161029||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/10/29/huma-abedin-swore-under-oath-she-gave-up-all-the-devices-containing-state-department-emails.html Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[FBI]]
|-
|-
|20161029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hillary-clinton-und-die-e-mail-affaere-chaos-auf-den-letzten-wahlkampf-metern-a-1118823.html Hillary Clintons E-Mail-Affäre Chaos auf den letzten Metern]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[FBI]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]
|20161029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hillary-clinton-und-die-e-mail-affaere-chaos-auf-den-letzten-wahlkampf-metern-a-1118823.html Hillary Clintons E-Mail-Affäre Chaos auf den letzten Metern]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[FBI]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]

Revision as of 08:17, 30 October 2016