CNN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |04.09.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/sep/04/cnn-international-documentary-bahrain-arab-spring-repression..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161031||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364874-donna-brazile-clinton-wikileaks/ Brazile out at CNN after WikiLeaks reveals she gave debate questions to Clinton camp]||[[BRAZILE, DONNA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CNN]] / [[DNC]]
|-
|20161031||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-wahlkampfmanagerin-nennt-jew-s-a-rufe-erbaermlich-newsblog-zur-us-wahl-a-1118952.html Newsblog zur US-Wahl WikiLeaks-Enthüllung hat Konsequenzen für Clinton-Vertraute]||[[BRAZILE, DONNA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CNN]] / [[DNC]]
|-
|-
|04.09.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/sep/04/cnn-international-documentary-bahrain-arab-spring-repression Why didn't CNN's international arm air its own documentary on Bahrain's Arab Spring repression? A former CNN correspondent defies threats from her former employer to speak out about self-censorship at the network]||[[BH]] / [[CNN]] / [[CENSORSHIP]]
|04.09.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2012/sep/04/cnn-international-documentary-bahrain-arab-spring-repression Why didn't CNN's international arm air its own documentary on Bahrain's Arab Spring repression? A former CNN correspondent defies threats from her former employer to speak out about self-censorship at the network]||[[BH]] / [[CNN]] / [[CENSORSHIP]]
Line 7: Line 13:
|}
|}


[[Category:TV Station]]
[[Category:TV Station]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 07:07, 1 November 2016