AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161218||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-chef-stefan-pichler-tritt-ab-thomas-winkelmann-uebernimmt-a-1126407.html Stefan Pichler Air-Berlin-Chef tritt ab]||[[AIR BERLIN]] / [[PICHLER, STEFAN]] / [[WINKELMANN, THOMAS]] / [[LUFTHANSA]]
|-
|-
|20160925||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/wirtschaft/sparplaene-air-berlin-soll-halbiert-werden-1.3177881 Sparpläne: Air Berlin soll halbiert werden]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|20160925||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/wirtschaft/sparplaene-air-berlin-soll-halbiert-werden-1.3177881 Sparpläne: Air Berlin soll halbiert werden]||[[AIR BERLIN]]

Revision as of 21:47, 19 December 2016