IT 20120113 Costa Concordia: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|03.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/schiffsunglueck-vor-giglio-blackbox-der-costa-concordia-war-defekt-a-842407.html Schiffsunglück: Blackbox der "Costa Concordia" war offenbar defekt]||[[IT 20120113 Costa Concordia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16.05.2012||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2012/01/18/costa-concordia-disaster-_n_1212593.html?ref=travel&ref=travel Costa Concordia Disaster: Passangers Plan Class Action Suit]||[[IT 20120113 Costa Concordia]] | |16.05.2012||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2012/01/18/costa-concordia-disaster-_n_1212593.html?ref=travel&ref=travel Costa Concordia Disaster: Passangers Plan Class Action Suit]||[[IT 20120113 Costa Concordia]] | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 3 July 2012
Sources
- English Wikipedia on Costa Concordia incident
- Cluesforum.info: Costa Concordia incident, Friday 13 Jan 2012