ALTINTAS, MEVLÜT MERT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20161220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ankara-mord-an-russischem-botschafter-was-wollte-der-at..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-mord-an-russischem-botschafter-in-ankara-ein-fotograf-schildert-die-tat-a-1126661.html Mord an russischem Botschafter "Der Schütze war unruhig"]||[[KARLOW, ANDREJ]] / [[TR]] / [[RU]] / [[ALTINTAS, MEVLÜT MERT]]
|-
|-
|20161220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ankara-mord-an-russischem-botschafter-was-wollte-der-attentaeter-von-ankara-a-1126765.html Mord an russischem Botschafter Was wollte der Attentäter von Ankara?]||[[KARLOW, ANDREJ]] / [[TR]] / [[RU]] / [[ALTINTAS, MEVLÜT MERT]]
|20161220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ankara-mord-an-russischem-botschafter-was-wollte-der-attentaeter-von-ankara-a-1126765.html Mord an russischem Botschafter Was wollte der Attentäter von Ankara?]||[[KARLOW, ANDREJ]] / [[TR]] / [[RU]] / [[ALTINTAS, MEVLÜT MERT]]

Latest revision as of 14:10, 21 December 2016