CNN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/trump-regierung-schliesst-zahlreiche-medien-von-pressekonferenz-aus-a-1136262.html Washington US-Regierung schließt zahlreiche Medien von Pressekonferenz aus]||[[SPICER, SEAN]] / [[CNN]] / [[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[POLITICO]] / [[BUZZFEED]]
|-
|-
|20161031||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364874-donna-brazile-clinton-wikileaks/ Brazile out at CNN after WikiLeaks reveals she gave debate questions to Clinton camp]||[[BRAZILE, DONNA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CNN]] / [[DNC]]
|20161031||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364874-donna-brazile-clinton-wikileaks/ Brazile out at CNN after WikiLeaks reveals she gave debate questions to Clinton camp]||[[BRAZILE, DONNA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[CNN]] / [[DNC]]

Revision as of 08:26, 25 February 2017