RO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/parlament-in-rumaenien-beschliesst-amtsenthebungsverfahren-fuer-basescu-a-843049.html Machtkampf in Rumänien: Parlament suspendiert Präsident Basescu]||[[RO]] [[BASESCU, TRAIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09.02.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,814367,00.html Rumänien: Parlament wählt Ex-Spion zum Premier]||[[RO]] / [[UNGUREANU, MIHAI RAZVAN]] | |09.02.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,814367,00.html Rumänien: Parlament wählt Ex-Spion zum Premier]||[[RO]] / [[UNGUREANU, MIHAI RAZVAN]] | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 6 July 2012
ROMANIA
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 06.07.2012 | spiegel.de | Machtkampf in Rumänien: Parlament suspendiert Präsident Basescu | RO BASESCU, TRAIAN |
| 09.02.2012 | spiegel.de | Rumänien: Parlament wählt Ex-Spion zum Premier | RO / UNGUREANU, MIHAI RAZVAN |
| 15.01.2012 | aljazeera.com | Romanian protests enter fourth day: Anger grows amid widening demonstrations against government spending cuts and healthcare reform bill. | RO |