VULNERABILITIES EQUITIES PROCESS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20161116||cyberlaw.stanford.edu||[http://cyberlaw.stanford.edu/events/government-hacking-vulnerabilities-equities-pr..." |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20161116||cyberlaw.stanford.edu||[http://cyberlaw.stanford.edu/events/government-hacking-vulnerabilities-equities-process Government Hacking: Vulnerabilities Equities Process]||[[VEP]] | |20161116||cyberlaw.stanford.edu||[http://cyberlaw.stanford.edu/events/government-hacking-vulnerabilities-equities-process Government Hacking: Vulnerabilities Equities Process]||[[VEP]] | ||
|- | |||
|20160820||fortune.com||[http://fortune.com/2016/08/20/gov-vulnerabilities-equities/ Changing Face of Security: When Government Secrets Keep You Safe]||[[VEP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160818||lawfareblog.com||[https://www.lawfareblog.com/everything-you-know-about-vulnerability-equities-process-wrong Cybersecurity: Everything You Know About the Vulnerability Equities Process Is Wrong]||[[VEP]] | |20160818||lawfareblog.com||[https://www.lawfareblog.com/everything-you-know-about-vulnerability-equities-process-wrong Cybersecurity: Everything You Know About the Vulnerability Equities Process Is Wrong]||[[VEP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Resources = | = Resources = | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 11 March 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161116 | cyberlaw.stanford.edu | Government Hacking: Vulnerabilities Equities Process | VEP |
| 20160820 | fortune.com | Changing Face of Security: When Government Secrets Keep You Safe | VEP |
| 20160818 | lawfareblog.com | Cybersecurity: Everything You Know About the Vulnerability Equities Process Is Wrong | VEP |