TELEGRAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170316||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/viral/381038-whatsapp-telegram-security-flaw/ WhatsApp, Telegram ‘severe’ security flaw pinpointed following #Vault7 release]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[WHATSAPP]]
|-
|-
|20160922||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/360205-snowden-durov-whatsapp-telegram/ Snowden, Durov argue over security of WhatsApp & Telegram]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[WHATSAPP]] / [[TELEGRAM]]
|20160922||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/360205-snowden-durov-whatsapp-telegram/ Snowden, Durov argue over security of WhatsApp & Telegram]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[WHATSAPP]] / [[TELEGRAM]]

Revision as of 00:35, 18 March 2017