BECKER, VERENA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|10.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/raf-prozess-verteidiger-von-verena-becker-legen-rechtsmittel-ein-a-843691.html Urteil im RAF-Prozess: Becker-Verteidiger legen Rechtsmittel ein]||[[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]] / [[BECKER, VERENA]]
|-
|-
|06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/buback-mord-ex-raf-terroristin-becker-wegen-beihilfe-verurteilt-a-842938.html Prozess in Stuttgart: Ex-RAF-Terroristin Becker wegen Beihilfe zu Buback-Mord verurteilt]||[[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]] / [[BECKER, VERENA]]
|06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/buback-mord-ex-raf-terroristin-becker-wegen-beihilfe-verurteilt-a-842938.html Prozess in Stuttgart: Ex-RAF-Terroristin Becker wegen Beihilfe zu Buback-Mord verurteilt]||[[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]] / [[BECKER, VERENA]]

Latest revision as of 16:22, 10 July 2012