GOOGLE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|10.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/google-zahlt-22-5-millionen-fuer-vergleich-in-datenschutz-verfahren-a-843727.html Drohende Datenschutz-Klage: Google macht Millionen-Offerte]||[[GOOGLE]]
|-
|-
|05.07.2012||standard.co.uk||[http://www.standard.co.uk/news/transport/british-airways-flies-into-privacy-storm-over-google-identity-checks-on-passengers-7913183.html British Airways flies into privacy storm over Google identity checks on passengers]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] [[GOOGLE]] [[PRIVACY]]
|05.07.2012||standard.co.uk||[http://www.standard.co.uk/news/transport/british-airways-flies-into-privacy-storm-over-google-identity-checks-on-passengers-7913183.html British Airways flies into privacy storm over Google identity checks on passengers]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] [[GOOGLE]] [[PRIVACY]]

Revision as of 04:10, 11 July 2012