AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170525||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/wirtschaft/loch-im-flugzeug-neuer-aerger-fuer-air-berlin/19852088.html Loch im Flugzeug Neuer Ärger für Air Berlin]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20161218||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-chef-stefan-pichler-tritt-ab-thomas-winkelmann-uebernimmt-a-1126407.html Stefan Pichler Air-Berlin-Chef tritt ab]||[[AIR BERLIN]] / [[PICHLER, STEFAN]] / [[WINKELMANN, THOMAS]] / [[LUFTHANSA]]
|20161218||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-chef-stefan-pichler-tritt-ab-thomas-winkelmann-uebernimmt-a-1126407.html Stefan Pichler Air-Berlin-Chef tritt ab]||[[AIR BERLIN]] / [[PICHLER, STEFAN]] / [[WINKELMANN, THOMAS]] / [[LUFTHANSA]]

Revision as of 04:02, 26 May 2017