BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170527||bbc.com||[http://www.bbc.com/news/uk-40069865 British Airways: Thousands disrupted as flights axed amid IT crash]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|-
|20170527||custhelp.com||[https://lfn.custhelp.com/app/answers/detail/a_id/5775 Major IT system failure - latest information]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|20170527||custhelp.com||[https://lfn.custhelp.com/app/answers/detail/a_id/5775 Major IT system failure - latest information]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]

Revision as of 05:07, 28 May 2017