BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-nach-computerpanne-weitere-fluege-gestrichen-a-1149569.html Computerchaos Weitere British-Airways-Flüge gestrichen]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|20170527||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-streicht-fluege-chaos-in-london-heathrow-a-1149526.html Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|-
|20170527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/389922-british-airways-system-outage-passengers/ British Airways denies cyber attack to blame for global IT outage, flight chaos]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|20170527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/389922-british-airways-system-outage-passengers/ British Airways denies cyber attack to blame for global IT outage, flight chaos]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]

Revision as of 12:07, 28 May 2017