BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-nach-computerpanne-weitere-fluege-gestrichen-a-1149569.html Computerchaos Weitere British-Airways-Flüge gestrichen]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170527||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-streicht-fluege-chaos-in-london-heathrow-a-1149526.html Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/389922-british-airways-system-outage-passengers/ British Airways denies cyber attack to blame for global IT outage, flight chaos]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | |20170527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/389922-british-airways-system-outage-passengers/ British Airways denies cyber attack to blame for global IT outage, flight chaos]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | ||
Revision as of 12:07, 28 May 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170528 | spiegel.de | Computerchaos Weitere British-Airways-Flüge gestrichen | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 20170527 | spiegel.de | Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 20170527 | rt.com | British Airways denies cyber attack to blame for global IT outage, flight chaos | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 20170527 | bbc.com | British Airways: Thousands disrupted as flights axed amid IT crash | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 20170527 | custhelp.com | Major IT system failure - latest information | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 20170527 | spiegel.de | Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London | BRITISH AIRWAYS |
| 05.07.2012 | standard.co.uk | British Airways flies into privacy storm over Google identity checks on passengers | BRITISH AIRWAYS GOOGLE PRIVACY |