BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170602||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/business/2017/jun/02/ba-shutdown-caused-by-contractor-who-switched-off-power-reports-claim British Airways cabin crew to hold four-day strike over pay dispute]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|20170602||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/british-airways-stromausfall-soll-von-mitarbeiter-verursacht-worden-sein-a-1150453.html Panne bei British Airways Und dann soll er einfach den Strom abgestellt haben...]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|-
|20170528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-nach-computerpanne-weitere-fluege-gestrichen-a-1149569.html Computerchaos Weitere British-Airways-Flüge gestrichen]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|20170528||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-nach-computerpanne-weitere-fluege-gestrichen-a-1149569.html Computerchaos Weitere British-Airways-Flüge gestrichen]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]

Revision as of 07:23, 3 June 2017