BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/392454-outage-british-airways-eighty-million/ Computer-crash flight chaos to cost British Airways £80mn – CEO]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170602||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/business/2017/jun/02/ba-shutdown-caused-by-contractor-who-switched-off-power-reports-claim British Airways cabin crew to hold four-day strike over pay dispute]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | |20170602||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/business/2017/jun/02/ba-shutdown-caused-by-contractor-who-switched-off-power-reports-claim British Airways cabin crew to hold four-day strike over pay dispute]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]] | ||