FOXCONN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170622||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/donald-trump-foxconn-koennte-us-praesidenten-mit-milliardeninvestition-erfreuen-a-1153597.html Foxconn Apple-Zulieferer erfreut Trump mit Zehn-Milliarden-Plan]||[[FOXCONN]]
|-
|-
|20170310||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Apple-Auftragsfertiger-Foxconn-zieht-US-Werk-in-Zweifel-3649255.html Apple-Auftragsfertiger Foxconn zieht US-Werk in Zweifel]||[[FOXCONN]]
|20170310||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Apple-Auftragsfertiger-Foxconn-zieht-US-Werk-in-Zweifel-3649255.html Apple-Auftragsfertiger Foxconn zieht US-Werk in Zweifel]||[[FOXCONN]]

Revision as of 12:18, 25 June 2017