PALANTIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170628||buzzfeed.com||[https://www.buzzfeed.com/williamalden/theres-a-fight-brewing-between-the-nypd-and-silicon-valley?utm_term=.otNjMvBn5 There's A Fight Brewing Between The NYPD And Silicon Valley's Palantir]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]
|-
|-
|20160922||gizmodo.com||[http://gizmodo.com/how-palantir-is-taking-over-new-york-city-1786738085?utm_medium=sharefromsite&utm_source=Gizmodo_twitter How Palantir Is Taking Over New York City]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]
|20160922||gizmodo.com||[http://gizmodo.com/how-palantir-is-taking-over-new-york-city-1786738085?utm_medium=sharefromsite&utm_source=Gizmodo_twitter How Palantir Is Taking Over New York City]||[[PALANTIR]] / [[NEW YORK]]

Revision as of 18:29, 1 July 2017