IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|11.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,808414,00.html Anschlag in Teheran: Iranischer Atomforscher durch Autobombe getötet]||[[IR]]
|11.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,808414,00.html Anschlag in Teheran: Iranischer Atomforscher durch Autobombe getötet]||[[IR]]
|-
|01.03.1954||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/iran-cia/intro.pdf Overthrow of Premier Mossadeq of Iran / November 1952 - August 1953]||[[IR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:IR]]
[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:IR]]

Revision as of 15:48, 14 January 2012

Iran

Sources

Source URL Location Tags Comment
IRNA - Islamic Republic News Agency http://www.irna.com/en/ (IR) pressagency islamic
Netiran Daily News http://www.netiran.com/dailynews.html (IR) islamic

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
11.01.2012 spiegel.de Anschlag auf Atomwissenschaftler in Iran: Todesengel mit Magnetbomben IR
11.01.2012 spiegel.de Anschlag in Teheran: Iranischer Atomforscher durch Autobombe getötet IR
01.03.1954 cryptome.org Overthrow of Premier Mossadeq of Iran / November 1952 - August 1953 IR