PK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|14.01.2012||AFP||[http://www.google.com/hostednews/afp/article/ALeqM5jOtVi5_ljRjCgCtIqmZhswX387zA?docId=CNG.0a48dca029ea3800c6e534eab94e8d0d.cb1 Mossad agents posed as CIA in operation: report]||[[PK]] [[CIA]] [[MOSSAD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26.10.2001||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/aid102601.htm Fact Sheet: USAID on 'Complex Emergency' in Central Asia]||[[TM]] [[TJ]] [[UZ]] [[AF]] [[PK]] | |26.10.2001||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/aid102601.htm Fact Sheet: USAID on 'Complex Emergency' in Central Asia]||[[TM]] [[TJ]] [[UZ]] [[AF]] [[PK]] | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 14 January 2012
Pakistan
Sources
| Source | URL | Location | Comment |
| Dawn | http://www.dawn.com/ | Karachi (PK) | latest news, reliable sources |
| Faridi News | http://www.faridi.net/news/ | Morrisville (US) | a comprohensive list of pakistani news sites |
| Jamaat | http://urdu.jamaat.org/ | New York (US) | |
| Millat | http://www.millat.com/ | (PK) | news but strange |
| Pakistan Daily | http://www.pakistandaily.com/ | Lahohre (PK) | international |
| PakistanLink | http://www.pakistanlink.com/ | (PK) | actual news |
| The Nation | http://www.nation.com.pk/ | (PK) | actual news |
| The News | http://www.thenews.com.pk/ | Karachi (PK) | taliban light, latest news direct |
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 14.01.2012 | AFP | Mossad agents posed as CIA in operation: report | PK CIA MOSSAD |
| 26.10.2001 | cryptome.org | Fact Sheet: USAID on 'Complex Emergency' in Central Asia | TM TJ UZ AF PK |